Spis zawodników - część III

H
Hancock Greg USA 2005
Haska Dariusz Polska ????
Hlib Paweł  Polska 2010, 2011
Hougaard Patrick Dania 2018
Hoppe Jerzy Polska ????
J
Jabłoński Krzysztof Polska 2004-2008, 2013, 2015-2016
Jabłoński Mirosław Polska 2004, 2005
Jackiewicz Paweł Polska 2008, 2009
Jakoniuk Witold Polska 1980
Jamont Mieczysław Polska 1977, 1978
Jankowski Marcin Polska 2006
Jędrzejkiewicz Piotr Polska 2006
Jonasson Thomas Szwecja 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014
Jorgensen John Dania 1998
Jurasik Zbigniew Polska 1992
K
Kaiser Marian Polska

1960, 1961, 1962, 1963, 1964, 1965, 1966

Kaiser Stanisław Polska 1958, 1960, 1961,1962, 1963, 1964, 1965, 1966, 1967, 1968, 1969
Kalinowski Jacek Polska 1989, 1990, 1991, 1992, 1993, 1994, 1995, 1997, 1998
Kalinowski Jarosław Polska 1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994
Kamiński Marcin Polska  
Kamrowski Władysław Polska 1948, 1949, 1950, 1951, 1952, 1953, 1954, 1955, 1956, 1957, 1958, 1959, 1960
Karger Brian Dania 2003, 2004
Karpov Andriej Ukraina 2007, 2008
Kempiński Robert Polska 1999, 2000
Kierpal Stanisław Polska 1966, 1967
Kierzkowski Maciej Polska 2002
Klein Rafał Polska 1990, 1991, 1992, 1993
Kling Joel Szwecja 2019
Kłopot Grzegorz Polska 2005
Kłyszewski Łukasz Polska 2004, 2005
Knapp Grzegorz Polska 2007
Kobrin Andriej Ukraina 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011
Kołacki Jan Polska 1975,1976, 1977, 1978, 1979, 1980, 1981, 1982
Kołodziejczyk Andrzej Polska 1976, 1977, 1978, 1979, 1980, 1981
Kołodziejczyk Paweł Polska 2005, 2006
Koman Paweł Polska 1948-????
Korolev Andriej Łotwa 2002
Kowalczyk Mariusz Polska 1999
Kowalewski Henryk  Polska 1975, 1976, 1977, 1978, 1979, 1980
Kowalski Rafał Polska 2006
Kossakowski Dominik Polska 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018
Kościecha Robert Polska 2003, 2004, 2005
Kowalski Stanisław Polska 1970, 1971, 1972, 1973, 1974, 1975, 1976, 1977, 1978, 1979
Kraska Czesław Polska 1960, 1961, 1962, 1963, 1964, 1965
Krcmar Eduard Czechy 2015
Kreczyński Robert Polska 1996
Kroner Tobias Niemcy 2008, 2009, 2010
Krzywosz Mariusz Polska 1987,1988
Kus Matej Polska 2010
Kwidziński Marian Polska 1982, 1983, 1984, 1985, 1986, 1987
 Kylmäkorpi Joonas Finlandia 2009

 

Przejdź do kolejnej części:

Część I  Cześć II  Część IV  Część V

Następny mecz:

20.06.2021, 14:00 / Gdańsk

Tabela:

msc drużyna M Pkt +/-
1 Cellfast Wilki Krosno 9 16 +52
2 Arged Malesa Ostrów Wielkopolski 8 13 +88
3 ROW Rybnik 8 13 +65
4 Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 9 11 +14
5 Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 7 6 -5
6 Aforti Start Gniezno 7 6 -47
7 KŻ Orzeł Łódź 7 6 -6
8 Unia Tarnów 9 0 -161

Social Media

Nasi Partnerzy

Sponsor Tytularny

Partnerzy Główni

Sponsor Strategiczny Plus