Spis zawodników - część III

H
Hancock Greg USA 2005
Hansen Mads Dania 2023
Haska Dariusz Polska ????
Hlib Paweł  Polska 2010, 2011
Hougaard Patrick Dania 2018
Hoppe Jerzy Polska ????
J
Jabłoński Krzysztof Polska 2004-2008, 2013, 2015-2016
Jabłoński Mirosław Polska 2004, 2005
Jackiewicz Paweł Polska 2008, 2009
Jakoniuk Witold Polska 1980
Jamont Mieczysław Polska 1977, 1978
Jamróg Jakub Polska 2021, 2022
Jankowski Marcin Polska 2006
Jensen Rasmus Dania 2020, 2021, 2022
Jepsen Jensen Michael Dania 2023
Jędrzejkiewicz Piotr Polska 2006
Jonasson Tomas Szwecja 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014
Joergensen John Dania 1998
Joergensen Thomas Dania 2022
Jurasik Zbigniew Polska 1992
K
Kaczmarek Daniel Polska

2023

Kaiser Marian Polska

1960, 1961, 1962, 1963, 1964, 1965, 1966

Kaiser Stanisław Polska 1958, 1960, 1961,1962, 1963, 1964, 1965, 1966, 1967, 1968, 1969
Kajbuszew Aleksandr Rosja 2020, 2021
Kalinowski Jacek Polska 1989, 1990, 1991, 1992, 1993, 1994, 1995, 1997, 1998
Kalinowski Jarosław Polska 1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994
Kamiński Marcin Polska  
Kamrowski Władysław Polska 1948, 1949, 1950, 1951, 1952, 1953, 1954, 1955, 1956, 1957, 1958, 1959, 1960
Karger Brian Dania 2003, 2004
Karpov Andriej Ukraina 2007, 2008
Kemp Drew Anglia 2021, 2022
Kempiński Robert Polska 1999, 2000
Kierpal Stanisław Polska 1966, 1967
Kierzkowski Maciej Polska 2002
Klein Rafał Polska 1990, 1991, 1992, 1993
Klindt Nicolai Dania 2023
Kling Joel Szwecja 2019
Kłopot Grzegorz Polska 2005
Kłyszewski Łukasz Polska 2004, 2005
Knapp Grzegorz Polska 2007
Kobrin Andriej Ukraina 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011
Kołacki Jan Polska 1975,1976, 1977, 1978, 1979, 1980, 1981, 1982
Kołak Oskar Polska 2023
Kołodziejczyk Andrzej Polska 1976, 1977, 1978, 1979, 1980, 1981
Kołodziejczyk Paweł Polska 2005, 2006
Koman Paweł Polska 1948-????
Korolev Andriej Łotwa 2002
Kościuch Norbert Polska 2023
Kowalczyk Mariusz Polska 1999
Kowalewski Henryk  Polska 1975, 1976, 1977, 1978, 1979, 1980
Kowalski Rafał Polska 2006
Kossakowski Dominik Polska 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018
Kościecha Robert Polska 2003, 2004, 2005
Kowalski Stanisław Polska 1970, 1971, 1972, 1973, 1974, 1975, 1976, 1977, 1978, 1979
Kraska Czesław Polska 1960, 1961, 1962, 1963, 1964, 1965
Krcmar Eduard Czechy 2015
Kreczyński Robert Polska 1996
Kroner Tobias Niemcy 2008, 2009, 2010
Krzykowski Marcel Polska 2022
Krzywosz Mariusz Polska 1987,1988
Kulakov Viktor Rosja 2021
Kus Matej Polska 2010
Kwidziński Marian Polska 1982, 1983, 1984, 1985, 1986, 1987
 Kylmäkorpi Joonas Finlandia 2009

 

Przejdź do kolejnej części:

Część I  Cześć II  Część IV  Część V

Następny mecz:

14.04.2024, 00:00 / Gdańsk

Tabela:

msc drużyna M Pkt +/-
1 Cellfast Wilki Krosno 0 0 0
2 Innpro ROW Rybnik 0 0 0
3 Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 0 0 0
4 Arged Malesa Ostrów Wielkopolski 0 0 0
5 Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk 0 0 0
6 H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź 0 0 0
7 Texom Stal Rzeszów 0 0 0
8 InvestHousePlus PSŻ Poznań 0 0 0

Social Media

Nasi Partnerzy

Sponsor Tytularny

Partnerzy Główni

Sponsor Strategiczny Plus