Spis zawodników - część IV

L
Lampkowski Mateusz Polska 2010
Landowski Benedykt Polska 1978, 1979, 1980, 1981, 1982
Laskowski Piotr Polska 1985,1986,1987,1990
Laukkanen Kai Finlandia 2001, 2003
Lindgren Fredrik Szwecja 2014
Lirsz Reinhard Polska 1957-1958
Louis Chris Wielka Brytania 2007
Luliński S. Polska 1957-????
Ł
Łęc Marcin Polska 1999
Łęgowik Hubert Polska 2017
M
Madsen Leon Dania 2014
Maraszek Janusz Polska 1971, 1972, 1973, 1974, 1975, 1976
Majchrzak Dominik Polska 2019
Majewski H. Polska 1957
Marko Igor Ukraina 1997
Marsz Leszek Polska 1969-1979
Matyjas Kamil Polska

2012, 2013, 2014

Matysiak Leszek Polska 1988
Matulka Janusz Polska 1957-????
Matuszewski Janusz Polska 1957-????
Marynowski Andrzej Polska 1973-1983
Max Mikael Szwecja 2011
Medved Valent Jugosławia 1963
Miaśkiewicz Bartosz Polska 2002, 2003
Michelsen Mikkel Dania 2019
Mierkiewicz Marek Polska 1989
Mischke Leszek Polska 1985, 1986, 1987, 1990, 1991
Miśkowiak Robert Polska 2013
Moksunen Juha Finalndia 1991, 1992
Mroczka Artur Polska 2013, 2014
Mróz Marek Polska 1996, 1997
Musiał Grzegorz Polska 2005
N
Nawrocki Andrzej Polska 1974
Niekietyn Roman Polska 1948, 1949, 1950
Nigmacjanow Lenar Rosja 2006
Niziołek Jakub  Polska 1999
Norris David Wielka Brytania 1995, 1996
Nowak Zdzisław Polska 1959-1964
O
Okupski Krzysztof Polska 1984
Olechwierowicz Tomasz Polska 2004, 2005
Olszewski Jarosław Polska 1985-1995
Ostojski Bolesław Polska 1947
P
Pacholak Mariusz Polska 2004
Papakul Leszek Polska 1971-1980
Pawłowicz Waldemar Polska 1974, 1975, 1976
Pawłowski Maciej Polska 2003, 2004, 2005
Pawłyszcze Roman Polska 1947, 1948
Pecyna Krzysztof Polska 1999, 2000, 2002, 2004
Pedersen Bjarne Dania 2005, 2007, 2008
Pedersen Nicki Dania 2001, 2012
Petersen Sonke Niemcy 2009
Petranov Georgi Bułgaria 1996
Pieszczek Krystian Polska 2011-2014, 2019
Pietrzyk Artur Polska 2006, 2007
Piszcz Tomasz Polska 2001, 2002, 2006
Plech Zenon Polska 1977-1987
Podgórski Mariusz Polska 1984
Podlecki Zbigniew Polska 1962-1972
Polis Antoni Polska 1967
Popławski Kamil  Polska 2007, 2008, 2009
Puszko Artur Polska 1996


Przejdź do kolejnej części:

Część I  Cześć II  Część III  Część V

Następny mecz:

20.06.2021, 14:00 / Gdańsk

Tabela:

msc drużyna M Pkt +/-
1 Cellfast Wilki Krosno 9 16 +52
2 Arged Malesa Ostrów Wielkopolski 8 13 +88
3 ROW Rybnik 8 13 +65
4 Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 9 11 +14
5 Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 7 6 -5
6 Aforti Start Gniezno 7 6 -47
7 KŻ Orzeł Łódź 7 6 -6
8 Unia Tarnów 9 0 -161

Social Media

Nasi Partnerzy

Sponsor Tytularny

Partnerzy Główni

Sponsor Strategiczny Plus