Spis zawodników - część V

 

R
Rickardsson Tony Szwecja 1999, 2000
Rybakowski Dariusz Polska 2008, 2009
Rypień Marek Polska 1997
S
Sawina Robert Polska 1994, 1995
Schofield Steve Wielka Brytania 1992, 1993, 1994, 1995, 1996
Seifert-Salk Jonas Dania 2019
Sikora Gerard Polska 1969, 1970
Siudek Krzysztof Polska 1971, 1973
Skórnicki Adam Polska 2009
Skrobisz Bogdan Polska 1972-1986
Smith Andy Wielka Brytania 2006, 2007
Sówka Łukasz Polska 2015
Sperz Damian Polska 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2015
Sosnowski Jarosław Polska 1982
Stachyra Dawid Polska 2010, 2011, 2013
Stancl Jiri jr. Czechy 1993
Stenka Dariusz Polska 1981-1989, 1995-1997
Stojanowski Krzysztof Polska 2004
Stormowski Paweł Polska 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999
Strongowski Jarosław Polska 1986, 1987, 1988, 1989, 1990
Suchecki Zbigniew Polska 2012
Sundstroem Linus Szwecja 2016, 2017
Sulewski Jan Polska 1967, 1968, 1969, 1970, 1971
Szczepaniak Michał Polska 2018
Szupieńko Tomasz Polska 1991
Szymański Zbigniew Polska 1948, 1949, 1950
Szymko Cyprian Polska 2007, 2008, 2013, 2014
Szymko Grzegorz Polska 1978, 1979, 1980, 1981, 1982 1983, 1984
Szymko Marcel Polska 2008, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015
Szymko Piotr Polska 1980-1981, 1983-1984
Szyperek Leszek Polska  
Ś
Ślaz Bolesław Polska 1970, 1971, 1972, 1973, 1974, 1975, 1976, 1977, 1978
Ślączka Janusz Polska 1993, 1994
Śledź Mieczysław Polska 1962
Śrubkowski Franciszek Polska 1947, 1948
Światłowski Adam Polska 1992, 1993, 1994, 1995, 1996
Świętosławski Zygmunt Polska 1982
Świderski Piotr Polska 2012
T
Thomsen Anders Dania 2016, 2017, 2018
Thorssell Jacob Szwecja 2019, 2020
Thörnblom Mathias  Szwecja 2013, 2014
Tihanyi Sandor Węgry 2000
Tkocz Jan Polska 1962-1971
Trumiński Sebastian Polska 2006
Turowski Marcin Polska 2017, 2018
U
Ułamek Sebastian Polska 1999, 2000
Uzarek Roman Polska 1987,1988,1989,1990,1991
V
Vaculik Martin Słowacja 2009
W
Waloszek Paweł Polska 1960
Waloszek Wiktor Polska 1960,1975
Ward Darcy Australia 2011
Węsierski A. Polska ????
Wieczorek Roman Polska 1962, 1963, 1964, 1965, 1966, 1967, 1968, 1969, 1970, 1983
Wielemborek Rafał Polska 2001, 2002, 2003, 2003
Wielemborek Roman Polska ????
Wilson-Dean Bradley Nowa Zelandia 2019
Wiltshire Todd Australia 1997
Winter Roman Polska 1966, 1967
Wittstock Krzysztof Polska 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015
Włoch Janusz Polska 1971
Woźniak Jacek Polska 1993-1998
Woźnicki Jan Polska 1988,1989,1990
Z
Zagórski Andrzej Polska 1973, 1974, 1975
Załuski Wojciech Polska 1997, 1998
Zachara Zdzisław Polska 1961
Ząbik Karol Polska 2010
Magnus Zetterstroem Szwecja 2008-2011, 2015, 2016
Zieliński Denis Polska 2019
Zieliński Roman Polska 1970, 1971, 1972, 1973, 1974, 1975, 1976
Ziółkowski Jan Polska 1965, 1967, 1968, 1969
Ziółkowski Alfons Polska 1948
Ż
Żebrowski Bartłomiej Polska 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999
Żebrowski Dominik Polska 1992, 1993, 1994, 1996
Żupiński Karol Polska 2018, 2019, 2020
Żurawski Wojciech Polska 1998
Żyto Henryk Polska 1965-1980
Żyto Piotr Polska 1980, 1981, 1982, 1983, 1984, 1985, 1986

 

Następny mecz:

20.06.2021, 14:00 / Gdańsk

Tabela:

msc drużyna M Pkt +/-
1 Cellfast Wilki Krosno 9 16 +52
2 Arged Malesa Ostrów Wielkopolski 8 13 +88
3 ROW Rybnik 8 13 +65
4 Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 9 11 +14
5 Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 7 6 -5
6 Aforti Start Gniezno 7 6 -47
7 KŻ Orzeł Łódź 7 6 -6
8 Unia Tarnów 9 0 -161

Social Media

Nasi Partnerzy

Sponsor Tytularny

Partnerzy Główni

Sponsor Strategiczny Plus