Lotos Wybrzeże Gdańsk w sezonie 2009
Kadra zespołu:
Hans Andersen (Dania)
Kenneth Bjerre (Dania)
Renat Gafurov (Rosja)
Andriej Kobrin (Ukraina)
Tobias Kroner (Niemcy)
Joonas Kylmaekorpii (Finlandia)
Adam Skórnicki (Polska)
Damian Sperz (Polska)
Martin Vaculik (Słowacja)
Magnus Zetterstroem (Szwecja)
Trener zespołu: Robert Sawina
Wyniki ligowe:
1. runda: Lotos Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Unibax Toruń 41-49
2. runda: Atlas Wrocław - Lotos Wybrzeże Gdańsk 49-41
3. runda: Lotos Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Caleum Stal Gorzów 44-46
4. runda: Falubaz Zielona Góra - Lotos Wybrzeże Gdańsk 58-32
5. runda: Lotos Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Unia Leszno 49-41
6. runda: Lotos Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Polonia Bydgoszcz 57-33
7. runda: Cognor Włóniarz Częstochowa - Lotos Wybrzeże Gdańsk 53-37
8. runda: Lotos Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Cognor Włókniarz Częstochowa 60-30
9. runda: Polonia Bydgoszcz - Lotos Wybrzeże Gdańsk 57-33
10. runda: Unia Leszno - Lotos Wybrzeże Gdańsk 51-39
11. runda: Lotos Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Falubaz Zielona Góra 39-51
12. runda: Caleum Stal Gorzów - Lotos Wybrzeże Gdańsk 55-35
13. runda: Lotos Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Atlas Wrocław 50-40
14. runda: Unibax Toruń - Lotos Wybrzeże Gdańsk 54-36
1. runda barażowa: Atlas Wrocław - Lotos Wybrzeże Gdańsk 51-39
2. runda barażowa: Lotos Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Atlas Wrocław 42-48
TABELA SEZONU 2009 | |||||||
L.p. | Klub | Mecze | Pkt | Z | R | P | Pkt +/- |
1 | Unibax Toruń | 14 | 27 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 39 |
2 | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 14 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 137 |
3 | Cognor - Włókniarz Częstochowa | 14 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 5 | -6 |
4 | Unia Leszno | 14 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 60 |
5 | Caleum Stal Gorzów Wlkp | 14 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 6 | -1 |
6 | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 14 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 8 | -90 |
7 | Lotos Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -74 |
8 | Atlas Wrocław | 14 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 10 |
-65 |
Punktacja w poszczególnych meczach:
MECZE WYJAZDOWE | ||||||||
Wrocław | Zielona Góra | Częstochowa | Bydgoszcz | Leszno | Gorzów | Toruń | Wrocław | |
Magnus Zetterstroem | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
Adam Skórnicki | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
Kenneth Bjerre | 8 | 14 | 16 | 11 | 16 | 15 | 10 | |
Renat Gafurov | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 3 | ||
Hans N. Andersen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 7 | |
Martin Vaculik | 9 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 12 | |
Damian Sperz | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Tobias Kroner | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Jonas Kylmaekorpii | 6 | |||||||
Andriej Kobrin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||
Suma | 41 | 32 | 37 | 33 | 39 | 35 | 36 | 39 |
MECZE W GDAŃSKU | ||||||||
Toruń | Gorzów | Leszno | Bydgoszcz | Częstochowa | Zielona Góra | Wrocław | Wrocław | |
Magnus Zetterstroem | 10 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 9 |
Adam Skórnicki | 1 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Kenneth Bjerre | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 10 | 12 |
Renat Gafurov | 1 | 4 | 8 | |||||
Hans N. Andersen | 12 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 11 |
Martin Vaculik | 8 | 6 | 14 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 11 | |
Damian Sperz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Tobias Kroner | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||||
Jonas Kylmaekorpii | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Andriej Kobrin | 0 | |||||||
Suma | 41 | 44 | 49 | 57 | 60 | 39 | 50 | 42 |
Imię i nazwisko | M | B | Pkt | Bon | Suma | Sr bieg | Śr bieg (d) | Śr bieg (w) |
Kenneth Bjerre | 15 | 82 | 178 | 6 | 184 | 2,24 | 2,20 | 2,29 |
Hans N. Andersen | 15 | 79 | 127 | 8 | 135 | 1,71 | 2,07 | 1,26 |
Martin Vaculik | 14 | 77 | 123 | 6 | 129 | 1,68 | 1,97 | 1,40 |
Magnus Zetterstroem | 16 | 76 | 96 | 19 | 115 | 1,51 | 2,00 | 0,91 |
Renat Gafurov | 9 | 39 | 40 | 8 | 48 | 1,23 | 1,23 | 1,23 |
Adam Skórnicki | 19 | 66 | 69 | 11 | 80 | 1,21 | 1,52 | 0,91 |
Jonas Kylmaekorpii | 3 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 1,17 |
Tobias Kroner | 5 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 17 | 0,89 | 0,73 | 1,13 |
Andriej Kobrin | 5 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,67 |
Damian Sperz | 14 | 29 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0,41 | 0,46 | 0,38 |